Power Assessment: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Monitor || Samsung syncmaster T220 HD || 20w || 8w || 8w | | Monitor || Samsung syncmaster T220 HD || 20w || 8w || 8w | ||
|- | |||
| Cable modem || WebSTAR EPC2100r2 || 8w || - || - | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:49, 19 January 2009
Oversigt over strømforbrug for diverse hardware:
| Enhed | Model | Aktiv | Standby | "Slukket" |
| Monitor | Samsung syncmaster T220 HD | 20w | 8w | 8w |
| Cable modem | WebSTAR EPC2100r2 | 8w | - | - |