Forbrug: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Created page with "{| | Dato || Strøm || Strøm Delta || Vand || Vand Delta || Varme || Varme Delta | 2016-01-01 || 21859 || - || 1213.252 || - || 225.301 || - |}" |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {| | ||
| Dato || Strøm || Strøm Delta || Vand || Vand Delta || Varme || Varme Delta | | Dato || Strøm || Strøm Delta || Vand || Vand Delta || Varme || Varme Delta | ||
|- | |||
| 2016-01-01 || 21859 || - || 1213.252 || - || 225.301 || - | | 2016-01-01 || 21859 || - || 1213.252 || - || 225.301 || - | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:22, 1 January 2016
| Dato | Strøm | Strøm Delta | Vand | Vand Delta | Varme | Varme Delta |
| 2016-01-01 | 21859 | - | 1213.252 | - | 225.301 | - |